Tortilla Jack's
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantTopeka, KS

Tortilla Jack's

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Tortilla Jack's
Monday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Local time in Topeka: 1:38 AM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (785) 232-4091 to confirm.

Location & directions

821 Southwest 21st Street
Topeka, KS 66604

About Tortilla Jack's

Tortilla Jack's is a Mexican restaurant you'll find at 821 Southwest 21st Street in Topeka, Kansas. It's part of our guide to 190 restaurants, cafes and bars in Topeka.

Tortilla Jack's is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM.

Available service options are drive-through and outdoor seating.

You can reach the team at (785) 232-4091.

Quick facts

Address
821 Southwest 21st Street, Topeka, KS 66604
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Mexican restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Drive-through
  • Outdoor seating

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Tortilla Jack's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Tortilla Jack's's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Is Tortilla Jack's open on Sunday?

Yes, Tortilla Jack's is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Where is Tortilla Jack's located?

Tortilla Jack's is located at 821 Southwest 21st Street, Topeka, KS 66604.

What is the phone number of Tortilla Jack's?

You can call Tortilla Jack's at (785) 232-4091.

Does Tortilla Jack's offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Tortilla Jack's. Listed service options: drive-through and outdoor seating.

Nearby places

All in Topeka

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.